About Faculty & Staff
ALPHONSA SR. SEC. SCHOOL
STAFF DETAILS 2020-2021

S.No.NAME OF THE STAFF MEMBERSDESIGNATIONCategoryQUALIFICATIONDATE OF APPOINTMENTDATE OF BIRTHTrained/UntrainedClass Assigned
1Sr.Rosanto PrincipalPermanentB.Sc , M.A, B.Ed4143021882TrainedX
2Sister PavanaPGTPermanentM.A , M.Ed4364726421TrainedX to XII
3Archana TalewarPGTTemporaryM.Sc , B.Ed4328230272TrainedVIII to X
4Jayashri BhoyarPGTProbationaryM.Sc , B.Ed4291731870TrainedIX to XII
5Madhavi GolwalkarPGTExt-ProbationaryB.Sc , B.Ed4255230091TrainedIX to XII
6Vibha DongarwarPGTPermanentM.Sc , B.Ed3999528181TrainedIX to XII
7Rekha NairPGTExt-ProbationaryM.Sc , B.Ed4255230054TrainedIX to XII
8Vaibhav BhusariPGTPermanentM.C.A , B.Ed4182131287TrainedVI to XII
9Rasika ShambharkarPGTExt-ProbationaryM.Sc , B.Ed4182130974TrainedIX to XII
10Priti ZamrePGTExt-ProbationaryM.Sc , B.Ed4222431784TrainedIX to XII
11Treesa VerghesePGTProbationaryM.Sc , B.Ed4255226773TrainedVIII to XI
12Priti SamundrePTI/PGTTemporaryB.PEd , M.P.Ed4364732921TrainedVII to XII
13Sunanda KambleTGTPermanentB.A , B.Ed3597727853TrainedVIII to X
14Rachana TrivediTGTExt-ProbationaryM.A , B.Ed4182130438TrainedVIII to X
15Anuradha BhanseTGTTemporaryM.Sc , B.Ed4328231202TrainedVIII to X
16Sigi MathewTGTPermanentB.A , B.Ed3744728239TrainedVIII to X
17Leesa BabyTGTTemporaryM.B.A 4311633146TrainedVIII to X
18Pramod SabaneTGTPermanentM.A , B.Ed4064429714TrainedVIII to X
19Rahul PalweTGTTemporaryM.A , M.Ed4364732113TrainedVIII to X
20Sister TesmyTGTPermanentM.A , B.Ed4218624950TrainedVI to VIII
50Tripti LuthdaTGTExt-ProbationaryB.Com , B.Ed4255232287TrainedVI to VIII
47Bakul ManikarTGTProbationaryM.Tech , B.Ed 4291730689TrainedVI to X
21Kasturi NagPRTTemporaryB.Com , M.Com4364729995TrainedI to III
22Rashmi AsraniPRTTemporaryB.Com4218629377TrainedI to III
23Shraddha RandhirPRTTemporaryB.Sc Science 4364733862TrainedI to III
24Kalpana KalePRTPermanentB.A , B.Ed3889929592TrainedI to V
25Pratima VanjariPRTTemporaryM.C.A, B.Ed App.4364733108TrainedII to VI
26Snehal DhandePRTTemporaryB.E. Electronics, B.Ed Appear4364733396TrainedII to V
27Neha TitirmarePRTTemporaryB.Sc , M.Sc , B.Ed App.4290034657TrainedI to VI
28Mayuri MeshramPRTTemporaryB. E. Computer Eng., B.Ed App.4328234647TrainedI to VI
29Nilima WarkadPRTPermanentM.A , M.Ed4072528581TrainedIII to VIII
30Lata BisnePRTPermanentM.A , B.Ed3745423535TrainedIII to VI
31Mohini HajbePRTProbationaryM.A , M.Ed4291731304TrainedIII to VI
32Sapna TiwariPRTTemporaryB.A , B.Ed4291732034TrainedIII to VI
33Radhika RautPRTTemporaryB.Sc, B.ed4328232357TrainedII to VI
34Shweta BhagatPRTTemporaryM.Sc , B.Ed4328232225TrainedII to VI
35Tammana JethwaPRTTemporaryB.E. Electronics, B.Ed App.4255234601TrainedII to VI
36Rakhi DhobekarPRTTemporaryB. A , B.Ed4331330903TrainedII to VI
37Vndana MeshramPRTPermanentB.Sc , B.Ed4109129459TrainedIV to VII
38Kavita GondePRTPermanentM.A , B.Ed4036029020TrainedIV to VIII
39Shubhangi GiriPRTPermanentB.Sc , B.Ed4077730453TrainedV to VII
40Mangesh PatthePRTTemporaryMCA , B.Ed App.4255232024TrainedIV to VII
41Shubhangi KohalePRTPermanentB.Sc , B.Ed3926430760TrainedIV to VII
42Jyoti RautPRTPermanentB.Sc , B.Ed4072529736TrainedIV to VIII
43Preeti AcharyaPRTTemporaryB.A , B.Ed App.4145632706TrainedV to VIII
44Hemlata PandeyPRTPermanentM.Sc , M.Ed4145629125TrainedIII to VII
45Prajkta KothalePRTPermanentM.Sc , B.Ed4182130136TrainedV to VIII
46Reema MahallePRTPermanentM.A , M.Ed3926427575TrainedV to VII
48Rathika SudhakarPRTTemporaryB.Sc , B.Ed4364731536TrainedV to VII
49Sangeeta PatilPRTPermanentB.Sc , B.E , M.Ed4145624905TrainedV to VIII
51Manda ShuklaPRTPermanentM.A , B.Ed3634225464TrainedI to IV
52Ashutosh WarkadPRTTemporaryB.Com , Dance4145633775TrainedI to V
53Satish WarghanePTIPermanentB.PEd3561224390TrainedI to VI
54Elizabeth VarghesePRTPermanentB.Sc , B.Ed3889925639TrainedI to III
55Kamal WanodePRTPermanentB.Sc , B.Ed3634223780TrainedI to IV
56Seema ChavhanPRTProbationaryM.A , B.Ed4291729539TrainedI to IV
57Varsha KapkarPRTPermanentM.A , B.Ed3999527375TrainedIV to VIII
58Mahadeo LadikarPRTTemporaryM.C.M, B.Ed App.4364729976TrainedV to VII
59Shweta ParsePRTPermanentM.A , B.Ed3670826082TrainedV to VIII
60Manish LohakarePRTTemporaryA.T.D , B.F.A4364728821TrainedI to X
61Sister HithaPRTTemporaryB.Sc , B.Ed4364732943TrainedV to VII
62Arti KaduPRTTemporaryM.A , B.Ed4364730205TrainedI to IV
63Ashwini WankarLiberirianExt-TemporaryM.Lib4145630752TrainedI to XII
64Pooja DehaneMusic TemporaryB. A B. Sc Music, B.Ed App.4328233689TrainedI to V
65Sr.SojiNTTTemporaryB.A 4362833045TrainedNur to KGII
66Dipali KambleNTTProbationaryB.A , D.Ed4218629489TrainedNur to KGII
67Snehal RahateNTTProbationaryB.A , B.Ed4218632261TrainedNur to KGII
68Shilpa GirjapureNTTProbationaryB.COM , M.C.M4291732247TrainedNur to KGII
69Vaishnavi NilawarNTTProbationaryB.Sc , B.Ed4291733720TrainedNur to KGII
70Sejal ChawdaNTTTemporaryB.COM 4355631290TrainedNur to KGII
71Yogita TandaleNTTPermanentB.A , B.Ed4109127993TrainedNur to KGII
72Sheena EdisonNTTProbationaryDiploma In Nursing4233929373TrainedNur to KGII
73Bharati KankaleNTTTemporaryM.A , B.Ed4364732842TrainedNur to KGII
74Devika KhandagaleNTTPermanentM.A , B.Ed4255231808TrainedNur to KGII

Important Links